matches

Group Stage
Jun 10, 2016
19:00 France France - Romania Romania
Jun 11, 2016
13:00 Albania Albania - Switzerland Switzerland
16:00 Wales Wales - Slovakia Slovakia
19:00 England England - Russia Russia
Jun 12, 2016
13:00 Turkey Turkey - Croatia Croatia
16:00 Poland Poland - North Ireland North Ireland
19:00 Germany Germany - Ukraine Ukraine
Jun 13, 2016
13:00 Spain Spain - Czech Republic Czech Republic
16:00 Ireland Ireland - Sweden Sweden
19:00 Belgium Belgium - Italy Italy
Jun 14, 2016
16:00 Austria Austria - Hungary Hungary
19:00 Portugal Portugal - Iceland Iceland
Jun 15, 2016
13:00 Russia Russia - Slovakia Slovakia
16:00 Romania Romania - Switzerland Switzerland
19:00 France France - Albania Albania
Jun 16, 2016
13:00 England England - Wales Wales
16:00 Ukraine Ukraine - North Ireland North Ireland
19:00 Germany Germany - Poland Poland
Jun 17, 2016
13:00 Italy Italy - Sweden Sweden
16:00 Czech Republic Czech Republic - Croatia Croatia
19:00 Spain Spain - Turkey Turkey
Jun 18, 2016
13:00 Belgium Belgium - Ireland Ireland
16:00 Iceland Iceland - Hungary Hungary
19:00 Portugal Portugal - Austria Austria
Jun 19, 2016
19:00 Romania Romania - Albania Albania
19:00 Switzerland Switzerland - France France
Jun 20, 2016
19:00 Russia Russia - Wales Wales
19:00 Slovakia Slovakia - England England
Jun 21, 2016
16:00 Ukraine Ukraine - Poland Poland
16:00 North Ireland North Ireland - Germany Germany
19:00 Czech Republic Czech Republic - Turkey Turkey
19:00 Croatia Croatia - Spain Spain
Jun 22, 2016
16:00 Iceland Iceland - Austria Austria
16:00 Hungary Hungary - Portugal Portugal
19:00 Italy Italy - Ireland Ireland
19:00 Sweden Sweden - Belgium Belgium
Last 16
Jun 25, 2016
13:00 Runner-up Group A - Runner-up Group C
16:00 Winner Group B - 3rd place A, C of D
19:00 Winner Group D - 3rd place B, E of F
Jun 26, 2016
13:00 Winner Group A - 3rd place C, D of E
16:00 Winner Group C - 3rd place A, B of F
19:00 Winner Group F - Runner-up Group E
Jun 27, 2016
16:00 Winner Group E - Runner-up Group D
19:00 Runner-up Group B - Runner-up Group F
Quarter Final
Jun 30, 2016
19:00 Winner match 37 - Winner match 39
Jul 01, 2016
19:00 Winner match 38 - Winner match 42
Jul 02, 2016
19:00 Winner match 41 - Winner match 43
Jul 03, 2016
19:00 Winner match 40 - Winner match 44
Semi Final
Jul 06, 2016
19:00 Winner match 45 - Winner match 46
Jul 07, 2016
19:00 Winner match 47 - Winner match 48
Final
Jul 10, 2016
19:00 Winner match 49 - Winner match 50